Classificação Portugal - Grupo F - Apuramento Mundial 2014 no Brasil



Classificação Portugal - Grupo F - Apuramento Mundial 2014 no Brasil

Grupo F
JVEDGMGSP
1RússiaRússia44008012
2IsraelIsrael42111057
3PortugalPortugal4211637
4Irlanda do NorteIrlanda do Norte3021242
5AzerbaijãoAzerbaijão3012151
6LuxemburgoLuxemburgo40132121

0 comentários:

Copyright © 2012 Amo-te Portugal